Right Click Disabled
©Copyright Kaileng

Emo little miie <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22342069\x26blogName\x3dKaileng\x27s+Palace\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1998399852746756817', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
If You Cant View My Blog Entry...Kindly go to Archieve & click on The latest Date! Thanks :DD You can try other web browsers too!
Monday, February 23, 2009


Back to blog! =DD

so excited can..hehex... in just 2 days time, i'm so gonna meet my darling Vanness @ Dragonfly..
I'm still undecided on whether to go Cine leisure for the movie premiere where he'd be before heading to dragonfly.. cos i haven receive a confirmation if i have won tics to the premiere. Sadded.Haa! Yeap, after seeing Vanness it'd be my birthday celebration also in two days time. Hoho. Weds.. Friday! I am counting down! =DDD

Yeap, I will be celebrating @ Club Sake on 27th Feb on a Friday timing after 9pm. If you wanna come just drop me a msg ya? :)

Heex! Nearest Station,Clarke Quay or Raffles MRT. Circular Rd is the road name.. :)

Anyway, yeap, last Fri went Powerhouse clubbing with lovelies & Sweets. Had fun & yeap, you know once i went St James i wouldnt miss out DF yes? & of cos seeing my dearest JOn la. haha!
So yea, i dragged Sweetheart to DF just to acc me to see JT.haha!Nv had i seen DF tat packed la. So many ppl, cant even enter by back gate for re-entry. so yea. Queued from front lo, went in squeeze our way in, haha, luckily i was familiar with DF surroundings la. haha, so kinda easy to find a place for us to stand. hoho! Oh yea, after St James, all of us decides to go BQ cos it's still early? haha. not really la. reached BQ @ 3am. haa! Went in Sake for some drinks :)

Alrite some piceys @ Powerhouse & Dragonfly & Sake!

----I love my Friends! =DD
---- I love them aplenty :DDDD
------Beloved Bro! =DDDD
------Darling Sweetheart! =DDD
-----As usual dearest doing his thing on stage. I love it esp when he sings those canto hits! =DDDDD

-----Heex, I am so in love with this pic. Very nicely taken. Thank you sweetheart for being my great photographer!
----HAHA. the time in between while waiting for this pic to be taken is rather funny, i mean JT is cute la with his lil actions.HAHA, blame it on my retard phone. Anyway, he's nice cos he spared me some time to get our pics taken during his song break.JT is loved. :)

yea..then we went Club Sake yea, sing sang sung..
I really love gg to Sake cos i really feel all the people @ Sake are like one big family. I mean not tat i know all of them, but i feel ppl there are really nice. Heex.

--Example of nice peeps. Heex. Kent & friends.

----Some gifts from new friends :) haha. Sweetheart named them "KIKI, GIGI & MIMI".. Cute huh.. heex.

Anyway, i really dunno why those aunties, uncles MIMI & FIFIs like to tour around BQ selling bears & roses. haa. do they make money like tat? I've been seeing same old ppl selling same old products.. Muaha! Anyway, if ya free do support Club Sake la huh! hehex!

Tats about all la.. Cya all soon! -Misses/Hugs-



Kaileng wrote
2/23/2009 12:13:00 PM









Disclaimer!


Basic respect to my blog required..
No Ripping to any parts of my entries..
Shld any senarios seemed familiar to you,
am sorry it's pure coincidence.. :)

LeaveMyBlog. Facebook. MyFriendster.

Random Facts!






The Basics
♫ KaiLenG aka 88
♫ 20
♫ 27/02/1988
♫ piscean
♫ ai_ni1314@hotmail.com

Her Loves!

Musical

♫TrumpEt/cornet
♫Harmonica/Recorder
♫Music Scores

Hobbies/Leisure

♫Cam-Whore
♫KTV sessions
♫Idolizing
♫theatre Recordings
♫HairStyling
♫chinese duets

Glamorous Stars

♫LemonBoy,Clement
♫Dearie Huan,zhenhuan
♫Sweetest Nat, NatHo
♫LP,RuiEn
♫Yangyang,Yangtian
♫BroJon,Jon Leong
♫JonToh
♫Louis,Luo Yi
♫Jae Leung
♫ Nicole Lai
♫Sylvester Sim
♫Emilee Kang
♫Jeff Teay
♫Raynard Khor
♫ Ngak
♫ DeeHellSix

Heavenly Kings/Queens

♫zhou chuan xiong
♫li sheng jie
♫vanness wu
♫Jam Hsiao
♫aH mei
♫Yang Pei An






Lil Talks!









The Unforgettable!

2006-02-12
2006-02-26
2006-04-02
2006-04-09
2006-04-16
2006-04-23
2006-04-30
2006-05-07
2006-05-14
2006-05-21
2006-06-04
2006-07-16
2006-07-30
2006-10-01
2006-10-08
2006-10-15
2007-07-08
2007-07-15
2007-07-22
2007-10-14
2007-12-09
2007-12-16
2007-12-23
2008-01-13
2008-01-20
2008-01-27
2008-02-03
2008-02-10
2008-02-17
2008-02-24
2008-03-02
2008-03-09
2008-03-16
2008-03-23
2008-03-30
2008-04-06
2008-04-13
2008-04-20
2008-04-27
2008-05-04
2008-05-11
2008-05-18
2008-05-25
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-22
2008-06-29
2008-07-06
2008-07-13
2008-07-20
2008-07-27
2008-08-03
2008-08-10
2008-08-17
2008-08-24
2008-08-31
2008-09-07
2008-09-14
2008-09-21
2008-09-28
2008-10-05
2008-10-12
2008-10-19
2008-10-26
2008-11-02
2008-11-09
2008-11-16
2008-11-23
2008-11-30
2008-12-14
2008-12-21
2008-12-28
2009-01-04
2009-01-11
2009-01-18
2009-02-01
2009-02-08
2009-02-15
2009-02-22
2009-03-01
2009-03-08
2009-03-15
2009-03-29
2009-04-12
2009-05-03
2009-05-24
2009-05-31
2009-06-21
2009-07-12
2009-08-16
2009-12-06
2009-12-20



Darlings!




Melody

Dragonfly

Credits

Designer:xueli1995
Image: :PhotoBucket
Fonts:DaFont
Cursor:Boomspeed

eXTReMe Tracker