Right Click Disabled
©Copyright Kaileng

Emo little miie <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22342069\x26blogName\x3dKaileng\x27s+Palace\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1998399852746756817', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
If You Cant View My Blog Entry...Kindly go to Archieve & click on The latest Date! Thanks :DD You can try other web browsers too!
Friday, January 16, 2009


woohoo! LALALA! Kaileng is happy! very very happy! Heex..
Just Saw darling Em yesterday after so long at df.. Still as nice as sweet! *Loves*

Neeway, am off to do some shopping later, taken half day off. =DD

*I hope dearest Jon is recovering well, i know the feeling of losing close ones around. So yah. Hope he's slowing taking things easy lor...*
*Deepest Consolence*

Take great care my dearest Jon...

En's auto session is up tmr as well! You see? So many things for me to look forward to how can i not be happy? You're most welcome to join us @ Jurong Point Atrium @ 5pm if you would like! :)Muaha! Oh yea, i manage to grab tics to CNY countdown @ mediacorp tv theatre, i do have some tics to spare, not much, so if ya interested, email me or drop me a msg ya? :)

Programme: Lunar New Year Eve Special 09
Date: 25-01-09 (Sun)
Venue: TV Theatre
Time: 9.15 PM




haha, if only i can be as lucky as last year to be picked again to play game on stage & win big money! Muaha! =DD

Yup, so i saw darling em yesterday at DF, she's really sweet nice la. Love love! Heex, didnt know mummy em actually thought i looked young! She always tout i'm like 16/17? haa! Thanks ar! It's good to look young..Heex! Thanks for the drinks too! Argh! Dunno wad to say leh, you've always been so so nice,makes me feel really warm to be around you, so ya, really glad to see you once again after sososososo long! =DD Updates from em, she's studying! Heex! Course related to vocal coaching.. damn cool huh! Heex! Neeway, ya.. do hope i'd have time to go down to see her anytime soon! =DD

Some Piceys of lovely Em & I:









Omgosh! How i wish i can take take take! Muaha! Nice babe. Busy gal running around boiler & Dragonfly! Pls take care darling! =DD Yup, hope to see her soon!

Had a pic with Ben too, first time hearing his singing live @ df. haa. not bad leh! :)



haa.. of cos everytime there's this babe that will most probably be with me when i'm @ DF? Heex...Pamelaaaaa!





Stay Happy ya? :)

Some Picey I took @ party world woodlands:



--omgosh. I look bad. :( HAA!



Thanks Sally/Kazaf! Heex! =DD Oh you haven really seen me putting up pics of Sally babe hor? haa! Actually i known her from SICTAC, formed after coming back from a camp organised by school of ICT, info-comms, but seldom get tgt..Heex! Neeway, she's a nice gal!

kk... day before saw Das, my babes wanna take a pic with him so i tagged along! haa!



Yup, i shall just end the entry with random magazine shots i'm 'involved' in.. Muaha!
Randomly wanna refresh my memory a lil so picked up articles i kept in a plastic & i found these!
-----At Lime Party? Aiyoo.. Ages ago, i cant really remember wad event, but i went gaga & was shouting for Jon Bro. Oh yea! the PSS contestants were there too! Suddenly remember,I was shouting for JOn Toh too! HAA! :)
---CSS2 first public appearance? at J8? haa. think i went to see fukuan? haa!
----Muaha! The night when results were out for SI2. Muaha. Jon bro lost & the media ASSUME we are protesting & tat we cant bear to leave the place? hahaha! Joke of the day...Jonatics are gracious ppl alrite.. haha! Neeway, this is 3 yrs ago..so haha!
-----HAA.. Dunno wad i was doing with gary friend club ppl.. he was there for pss 2 finals.. so ya.. there was red carpet & fans stand by wait for him lo.. & so i went to see see look look as well..

No more updates! haa.. Tired... shall blog again sooN..ha! take care lovelies! Esp dearest Jon.. :)


Kaileng wrote
1/16/2009 10:35:00 AM









Disclaimer!


Basic respect to my blog required..
No Ripping to any parts of my entries..
Shld any senarios seemed familiar to you,
am sorry it's pure coincidence.. :)

LeaveMyBlog. Facebook. MyFriendster.

Random Facts!






The Basics
♫ KaiLenG aka 88
♫ 20
♫ 27/02/1988
♫ piscean
♫ ai_ni1314@hotmail.com

Her Loves!

Musical

♫TrumpEt/cornet
♫Harmonica/Recorder
♫Music Scores

Hobbies/Leisure

♫Cam-Whore
♫KTV sessions
♫Idolizing
♫theatre Recordings
♫HairStyling
♫chinese duets

Glamorous Stars

♫LemonBoy,Clement
♫Dearie Huan,zhenhuan
♫Sweetest Nat, NatHo
♫LP,RuiEn
♫Yangyang,Yangtian
♫BroJon,Jon Leong
♫JonToh
♫Louis,Luo Yi
♫Jae Leung
♫ Nicole Lai
♫Sylvester Sim
♫Emilee Kang
♫Jeff Teay
♫Raynard Khor
♫ Ngak
♫ DeeHellSix

Heavenly Kings/Queens

♫zhou chuan xiong
♫li sheng jie
♫vanness wu
♫Jam Hsiao
♫aH mei
♫Yang Pei An






Lil Talks!









The Unforgettable!

2006-02-12
2006-02-26
2006-04-02
2006-04-09
2006-04-16
2006-04-23
2006-04-30
2006-05-07
2006-05-14
2006-05-21
2006-06-04
2006-07-16
2006-07-30
2006-10-01
2006-10-08
2006-10-15
2007-07-08
2007-07-15
2007-07-22
2007-10-14
2007-12-09
2007-12-16
2007-12-23
2008-01-13
2008-01-20
2008-01-27
2008-02-03
2008-02-10
2008-02-17
2008-02-24
2008-03-02
2008-03-09
2008-03-16
2008-03-23
2008-03-30
2008-04-06
2008-04-13
2008-04-20
2008-04-27
2008-05-04
2008-05-11
2008-05-18
2008-05-25
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-22
2008-06-29
2008-07-06
2008-07-13
2008-07-20
2008-07-27
2008-08-03
2008-08-10
2008-08-17
2008-08-24
2008-08-31
2008-09-07
2008-09-14
2008-09-21
2008-09-28
2008-10-05
2008-10-12
2008-10-19
2008-10-26
2008-11-02
2008-11-09
2008-11-16
2008-11-23
2008-11-30
2008-12-14
2008-12-21
2008-12-28
2009-01-04
2009-01-11
2009-01-18
2009-02-01
2009-02-08
2009-02-15
2009-02-22
2009-03-01
2009-03-08
2009-03-15
2009-03-29
2009-04-12
2009-05-03
2009-05-24
2009-05-31
2009-06-21
2009-07-12
2009-08-16
2009-12-06
2009-12-20



Darlings!




Melody

Dragonfly

Credits

Designer:xueli1995
Image: :PhotoBucket
Fonts:DaFont
Cursor:Boomspeed

eXTReMe Tracker