Right Click Disabled
©Copyright Kaileng

Emo little miie <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22342069\x26blogName\x3dKaileng\x27s+Palace\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1998399852746756817', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
If You Cant View My Blog Entry...Kindly go to Archieve & click on The latest Date! Thanks :DD You can try other web browsers too!
Thursday, November 20, 2008


Omg. I'm really happy & contended these days.
Oh yea, Happy b'day dear Grace! Sorry couldnt attend your mini gathering yesterday, but i know you had fun! =D

heh. I've just gotten LP/RuiEn's album, “共和国”。。It's damn nice, & yeap, all i can comment is she really put in lots of effort to this album,great work there & the songs are engaging, I love the packaging too! =DD

Got to meet up with my dad after mths too! =DD

& also, finally i saw sweetest after so long! =DD

Okay some pictures i took from Lp's album..
-----Cool Right? hehheh. Grab your copy now! Only $16.90! =DD

----My Fav sets of picture =DD
----Lp's lil message to thank all for the support! =DD

Remember to grab your copy if you like her shows on TV, cos you'll love her singing too! =DD

Yeap, like i said, i met up with my dad, drink drank drunk again. haha! yeap, was at some ktv lounge..until 4am... At one point in time, i really felt like superstar cos was given a chance to sing a song on stage to the people there & the feeling is shiok! Neeway, i love daddy!I'm a spoilt kid btw... haha! Always concerning about me wherever he is.. =DD see him soon, hopefully...

Past few entries, i supposed i've been ranting i haven been seeing Sweetest yes? I finally saw him yesterday while having dinner @ canteen =DDDDD

-----One & Only sweetest!You can be sweet, but definitely not as sweet as NAT =DDD

*the cap sweetest wore is so cute lah, it reads..."What the hell?" aha! & I've been wanting to see the Domos at Sweetest car. Too cute to resist=P

Sweetest!我越来越喜欢听你讲华语。。有时甚至讲得比我标准。。呵呵。。好大的进步。。
加油加油!

Did lotsa catching up, & i wanna say thank you so much sweetest for the love & concern, i felt loved & appreciated! Damn sweet to observe tat i'm not feeling well..of cos he also asked about Ryan bro.. there you see..so am i right to call him Sweetest? =DD

Heh. I really love the entire session of catching up. Inbetween those jokes really made my day! Thanks for putting on a SMILE on kaileng's face.Random a lil, sweetest would love to see all students studying hard! =DD

Three shows Sweetest is kinda excited about.. Little Nonya 《小娘惹》 ,My Grandmother The Ah Go-Go 《穿越阿哥哥》 & finally 未来不是梦(剧名暂定)~ DREAM-CATCHERS...
Do support!

Kk, kaileng has gotta get going. take care lovelies! Leave you with my zilian as USUAL. HAHA.

---I guess i had too much of alcohol! haa!
---My drunk look!

Byee! =DD


Kaileng wrote
11/20/2008 02:05:00 PM









Disclaimer!


Basic respect to my blog required..
No Ripping to any parts of my entries..
Shld any senarios seemed familiar to you,
am sorry it's pure coincidence.. :)

LeaveMyBlog. Facebook. MyFriendster.

Random Facts!






The Basics
♫ KaiLenG aka 88
♫ 20
♫ 27/02/1988
♫ piscean
♫ ai_ni1314@hotmail.com

Her Loves!

Musical

♫TrumpEt/cornet
♫Harmonica/Recorder
♫Music Scores

Hobbies/Leisure

♫Cam-Whore
♫KTV sessions
♫Idolizing
♫theatre Recordings
♫HairStyling
♫chinese duets

Glamorous Stars

♫LemonBoy,Clement
♫Dearie Huan,zhenhuan
♫Sweetest Nat, NatHo
♫LP,RuiEn
♫Yangyang,Yangtian
♫BroJon,Jon Leong
♫JonToh
♫Louis,Luo Yi
♫Jae Leung
♫ Nicole Lai
♫Sylvester Sim
♫Emilee Kang
♫Jeff Teay
♫Raynard Khor
♫ Ngak
♫ DeeHellSix

Heavenly Kings/Queens

♫zhou chuan xiong
♫li sheng jie
♫vanness wu
♫Jam Hsiao
♫aH mei
♫Yang Pei An






Lil Talks!









The Unforgettable!

2006-02-12
2006-02-26
2006-04-02
2006-04-09
2006-04-16
2006-04-23
2006-04-30
2006-05-07
2006-05-14
2006-05-21
2006-06-04
2006-07-16
2006-07-30
2006-10-01
2006-10-08
2006-10-15
2007-07-08
2007-07-15
2007-07-22
2007-10-14
2007-12-09
2007-12-16
2007-12-23
2008-01-13
2008-01-20
2008-01-27
2008-02-03
2008-02-10
2008-02-17
2008-02-24
2008-03-02
2008-03-09
2008-03-16
2008-03-23
2008-03-30
2008-04-06
2008-04-13
2008-04-20
2008-04-27
2008-05-04
2008-05-11
2008-05-18
2008-05-25
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-22
2008-06-29
2008-07-06
2008-07-13
2008-07-20
2008-07-27
2008-08-03
2008-08-10
2008-08-17
2008-08-24
2008-08-31
2008-09-07
2008-09-14
2008-09-21
2008-09-28
2008-10-05
2008-10-12
2008-10-19
2008-10-26
2008-11-02
2008-11-09
2008-11-16
2008-11-23
2008-11-30
2008-12-14
2008-12-21
2008-12-28
2009-01-04
2009-01-11
2009-01-18
2009-02-01
2009-02-08
2009-02-15
2009-02-22
2009-03-01
2009-03-08
2009-03-15
2009-03-29
2009-04-12
2009-05-03
2009-05-24
2009-05-31
2009-06-21
2009-07-12
2009-08-16
2009-12-06
2009-12-20



Darlings!




Melody

Dragonfly

Credits

Designer:xueli1995
Image: :PhotoBucket
Fonts:DaFont
Cursor:Boomspeed

eXTReMe Tracker