Right Click Disabled
©Copyright Kaileng

Emo little miie <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22342069\x26blogName\x3dKaileng\x27s+Palace\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1998399852746756817', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
If You Cant View My Blog Entry...Kindly go to Archieve & click on The latest Date! Thanks :DD You can try other web browsers too!
Thursday, June 05, 2008


Life is still da same past few days lo.

Acc dearie Huan to his lesson & wait for him to end his lesson lo.Yeap, sad to say no pics taken with him. haha! :P

Haha, & yeap, he lost his senses the day before. LOL! we took bus 157 to TPY, supposed to take train afterwards but he ended up queuing for 157 again..then i was like huh? wads he doin? how come we'r queing for 157 towards boonlay? is he going back home or is he going for lessons? So i asked him why we are going back towards mediacorp direction.LOL.Only then, he realised he was going the wrong direction, & he says '还好有你在。。' hehex. :)

Yeap. Then yesterday all the top 16 went back to report for costumes fitting bah.Haiz. I was thinking if i shld follow him to wherever he's going again or wait for lemonboy.haha. Okay sad to say, i have no fate with either guys cos huan left pretty early & then heard tat lemonboy went off just as well :( & i so much wanna see Christalle too :(

Luckily i managed to meet up with huan later in da night when he finished his lessons. Was playing hide & seek cos Cindy jie, their AP or izzit PA? went to visit him & check how he is doing so far.. So in order not to be seen, i gotta hide around lo. Saw them walking down tgt, so no choice but to wait for him @ MRT station :) First words from him, asked me acc go buy medicine, yea, some antibiotics? I was like huh-ing cos it's like 10 plus late in da night already where on earth could we find pharmacy..so told him all close already lo. Passed him his liangcha & throat healing sweets :) LOL. He really 很不客气的 drink in front of me. :P

Anyway, yeap, tats about all la, we were happily discussing his 'happiness' along the way.Shall not say much. haha. But i roughly share a bit. You know how it feels to catch a movie with your loved ones? haha. yea. tat even you've caught tat movie before you wouldn't mind catching it again bcos this time round the one beside you is someone pretty special. So we both agree we dun mind repeatedly watching the same movie for times if we'r watching with our someone special. AHA! 就是 something like 重复看一部电影是可以的,但要看是跟谁看。。哈哈。。感觉就是不同。。 :)

Then somehow in da train we randomly discussed about Pam. Her 优点& 缺点。。 :P
Yea we both agree overall she's a nice gal perhaps sometimes a lil sensitive, well who doesn't?

Then of cos huan says she has beautiful eyes. Yeap agreeable lo :) Nth much, nearly everything discussed was something good instead of bad..


Yeap, so reached our destination we went different ways le. :)

Alrite Pics from past few days..


------------I got lemon boy to write something for his fans/supporters & wadever words u see on da picture is wad he has to say to his supporters :) Yes, the pic is proudly done by me..Anyway if you have yet to join clement fc or you are a clement supporter do join his yahoo group yea? :) http://asia.groups.yahoo.com/group/clementfc cya there.

----------Craziest Lemon! :D
----Shuai Shuai!

---------Louis Bro!

----------It's always fun to have you around! :) & this pic totally rocks. So pretty!

------------Rabbit! :D :D

-----Wad a way of takin pic, but it still looks pretty! Rabbit=Love! :)
---------------I Love love this pic. :D with Gavriil & Feng. Actually i wanna take with Gavriil only. But somehow i suddenly wanna take with feng too. So tada! a pic tgt! :) Btw, feng is always suaning me. argh!!!!! :P
-----------Mable :)
--------Jiejie ShiQian. So damn gorgeous. Or should i just say S.W.E.E.T? :)
------Maine :) Wah seh. Got superstar feel leh. I feel super sorry for saying nasty things behind her back last time. oops! Cos if she's fake, she really fakes it well. Not bad as a person lehz.ahA!
---Ahdawn! Woah. Damn unusual. She wasn't herself yesterday. I no longer see the bubbly dawn. perhaps she isn't feeling well or something? Anyway, being random only Jeanette seemed to be in a good mood from the look of all the princesses. :P
-----Diya was happily playing basketball when we spotted her! :)

Shall end off with random pics:

-----------Me,XT & weiling!
----------Same old ppl. Wads up with me!

----haha. Super random. Grp pic with Ethereal :)

Gtg..got work to be done. LOL. Huan says i'm paid to surf. Okay tats wad i told him & he keeps reminding me tat i'm paid to surf ever since i told him. haha! I had better do some work before kenna sack. woohoO! BYe pretties & handsomes(if there are any) reading!
XOXO!


Kaileng wrote
6/05/2008 10:14:00 AM









Disclaimer!


Basic respect to my blog required..
No Ripping to any parts of my entries..
Shld any senarios seemed familiar to you,
am sorry it's pure coincidence.. :)

LeaveMyBlog. Facebook. MyFriendster.

Random Facts!






The Basics
♫ KaiLenG aka 88
♫ 20
♫ 27/02/1988
♫ piscean
♫ ai_ni1314@hotmail.com

Her Loves!

Musical

♫TrumpEt/cornet
♫Harmonica/Recorder
♫Music Scores

Hobbies/Leisure

♫Cam-Whore
♫KTV sessions
♫Idolizing
♫theatre Recordings
♫HairStyling
♫chinese duets

Glamorous Stars

♫LemonBoy,Clement
♫Dearie Huan,zhenhuan
♫Sweetest Nat, NatHo
♫LP,RuiEn
♫Yangyang,Yangtian
♫BroJon,Jon Leong
♫JonToh
♫Louis,Luo Yi
♫Jae Leung
♫ Nicole Lai
♫Sylvester Sim
♫Emilee Kang
♫Jeff Teay
♫Raynard Khor
♫ Ngak
♫ DeeHellSix

Heavenly Kings/Queens

♫zhou chuan xiong
♫li sheng jie
♫vanness wu
♫Jam Hsiao
♫aH mei
♫Yang Pei An






Lil Talks!









The Unforgettable!

2006-02-12
2006-02-26
2006-04-02
2006-04-09
2006-04-16
2006-04-23
2006-04-30
2006-05-07
2006-05-14
2006-05-21
2006-06-04
2006-07-16
2006-07-30
2006-10-01
2006-10-08
2006-10-15
2007-07-08
2007-07-15
2007-07-22
2007-10-14
2007-12-09
2007-12-16
2007-12-23
2008-01-13
2008-01-20
2008-01-27
2008-02-03
2008-02-10
2008-02-17
2008-02-24
2008-03-02
2008-03-09
2008-03-16
2008-03-23
2008-03-30
2008-04-06
2008-04-13
2008-04-20
2008-04-27
2008-05-04
2008-05-11
2008-05-18
2008-05-25
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-22
2008-06-29
2008-07-06
2008-07-13
2008-07-20
2008-07-27
2008-08-03
2008-08-10
2008-08-17
2008-08-24
2008-08-31
2008-09-07
2008-09-14
2008-09-21
2008-09-28
2008-10-05
2008-10-12
2008-10-19
2008-10-26
2008-11-02
2008-11-09
2008-11-16
2008-11-23
2008-11-30
2008-12-14
2008-12-21
2008-12-28
2009-01-04
2009-01-11
2009-01-18
2009-02-01
2009-02-08
2009-02-15
2009-02-22
2009-03-01
2009-03-08
2009-03-15
2009-03-29
2009-04-12
2009-05-03
2009-05-24
2009-05-31
2009-06-21
2009-07-12
2009-08-16
2009-12-06
2009-12-20



Darlings!




Melody

Dragonfly

Credits

Designer:xueli1995
Image: :PhotoBucket
Fonts:DaFont
Cursor:Boomspeed

eXTReMe Tracker