Right Click Disabled
©Copyright Kaileng

Emo little miie <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22342069\x26blogName\x3dKaileng\x27s+Palace\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1998399852746756817', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
If You Cant View My Blog Entry...Kindly go to Archieve & click on The latest Date! Thanks :DD You can try other web browsers too!
Wednesday, April 02, 2008


hello!

wad a way to start work today...I slept on the bus & therefore overshot..argh!
Then took bus back lo..initially wanna take cab de lehz..then to think of it it's still early so yea..

Anyway, yesterday i encountered a weird incident...This Gal named Ivy came to drop me a msg on my cellphone saying that if i hate her can tell her, why gossip behind her back. i was thinking, i dun even know her well to get hold of any juicy stuffs of me to gossip. SO it was omgosh lo. I even replied her asking wad exactly did i say yet she refused to let me know, reason being, 'you dare to say dun dare to admit, then nvm lor..'You din even tell me wad went wrong you expect me to know wads going on? I was like hello! i dun even know wad went wrong. Dots, & i met her like only once in mdc i think. The strange fan of campus superstar Terence. haiz. dunno wad happen lah. hack care. Siao kia. I dun even know wads the prob so i wont admit, unless she comes & tell me wad went wrong! dots.. =_="

O.O i went ktv with DEAREST! It was fun fun fun..haha!You should visit top1 ktv opposite bugis junction man..it's nice nice nice! With the exception tat it doesn't has my fav song, open your eyes. haha!
--------Before reaching the ktv..& while waiting for bus...

---------My obsession for the day! That Purple chair inside the ktv room. OMGOSH! Pretty!

----------Tats how i look when i sing :)-------- :)
So yea.. as promised, i have some pictures from last blog entry i'm toking about...
As usual the first one you see will always be the one i love most out of the entire lot..hehex!

But no worries la, i love you all okay? hehex!

----------Love her loads, haha. It all began with live the dream when i caught the show on teevee. haha! Love this gal. she has amazing vocals..omgosh omgosh! & well, she make it thru even when she forgets her lyrics during the audition. Solid ar! Love her loads lah..my darling always.. *random note, Averil mermaid said Shauna Simon looks pretty in real person :) Thank you mermaid! :) & she also mention Shauna can really sing. Omgosh! :) hehheh! Shauna=LOVESSSSSSSS!

------------This Boy is damn high on tat day of his competition when he reports can..LOLX. So there goes our candid shots :) hehheh! wah kao, my nose really very red lehz!
-----------Haha. Not advisable for kids to view alrite..haha! Tats how crazy lemon boy went! haha! It alrite to do this kinda shots once in a while for entertainment purpose i thought..lolx! Crazy dude, but like i say, tats wad so lovable about this boy down here isn't it? haha! Support Clement Tsang people! :) See there i go helping him to promote again...
------And finally some normal shots :)
----------Oops! Don't follow ar kids...Luckily the picture is kinda blurred. We'r doing something bad in da picture! haha! SO my point is ' Dont point middle finger!' Oops did i just leak out wad we did tat might spoil our reputation? hehex!

And yea, some combined photos. :)


-----------Feng & Huan :)
----------Mable & Yan :)
-----------Mr Hunk :) Opps, the lightings somewhat sucks. haha. :P
----------Shuai Shuai! Omgosh more & more ppl loves him, esp new friends tat i brought to theatre to catch the show...haha.. while loving him, can you people love lemon boy just as well? haha! lolx!



--------Pioneers of Project Superstar :)
---------Their Juniors :)

---------Haha, my friend says Jae hen shuai lehz! :) Anyway, i finally accepted the name tat you gave me..'Chipmunk' hehex! Chipmunks are cute alrite..hoho! Thanks ar bro! :) You like writing fast numbers eh? haha. cos nv seen you writing ballets de genre de songs..hehex! Jiayou in everything!
------------went to studio 6 to catch Feli after work :) She's damn hardworking lo...dinner break she's still in da studio :) O.O Adam was around too! hen shuai..haha. it's getting HOT! lol. Yea..looking forward to see him coming mon on wei wo du zun hehe!
-------------Nah..He's not some stars..lolx..He's my so called 'special friend' cos we got crazy tgt always.LOLX. Yea..haha!


Tats it...Great day to all!



XOXO!


Kaileng wrote
4/02/2008 08:42:00 AM









Disclaimer!


Basic respect to my blog required..
No Ripping to any parts of my entries..
Shld any senarios seemed familiar to you,
am sorry it's pure coincidence.. :)

LeaveMyBlog. Facebook. MyFriendster.

Random Facts!






The Basics
♫ KaiLenG aka 88
♫ 20
♫ 27/02/1988
♫ piscean
♫ ai_ni1314@hotmail.com

Her Loves!

Musical

♫TrumpEt/cornet
♫Harmonica/Recorder
♫Music Scores

Hobbies/Leisure

♫Cam-Whore
♫KTV sessions
♫Idolizing
♫theatre Recordings
♫HairStyling
♫chinese duets

Glamorous Stars

♫LemonBoy,Clement
♫Dearie Huan,zhenhuan
♫Sweetest Nat, NatHo
♫LP,RuiEn
♫Yangyang,Yangtian
♫BroJon,Jon Leong
♫JonToh
♫Louis,Luo Yi
♫Jae Leung
♫ Nicole Lai
♫Sylvester Sim
♫Emilee Kang
♫Jeff Teay
♫Raynard Khor
♫ Ngak
♫ DeeHellSix

Heavenly Kings/Queens

♫zhou chuan xiong
♫li sheng jie
♫vanness wu
♫Jam Hsiao
♫aH mei
♫Yang Pei An






Lil Talks!









The Unforgettable!

2006-02-12
2006-02-26
2006-04-02
2006-04-09
2006-04-16
2006-04-23
2006-04-30
2006-05-07
2006-05-14
2006-05-21
2006-06-04
2006-07-16
2006-07-30
2006-10-01
2006-10-08
2006-10-15
2007-07-08
2007-07-15
2007-07-22
2007-10-14
2007-12-09
2007-12-16
2007-12-23
2008-01-13
2008-01-20
2008-01-27
2008-02-03
2008-02-10
2008-02-17
2008-02-24
2008-03-02
2008-03-09
2008-03-16
2008-03-23
2008-03-30
2008-04-06
2008-04-13
2008-04-20
2008-04-27
2008-05-04
2008-05-11
2008-05-18
2008-05-25
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-22
2008-06-29
2008-07-06
2008-07-13
2008-07-20
2008-07-27
2008-08-03
2008-08-10
2008-08-17
2008-08-24
2008-08-31
2008-09-07
2008-09-14
2008-09-21
2008-09-28
2008-10-05
2008-10-12
2008-10-19
2008-10-26
2008-11-02
2008-11-09
2008-11-16
2008-11-23
2008-11-30
2008-12-14
2008-12-21
2008-12-28
2009-01-04
2009-01-11
2009-01-18
2009-02-01
2009-02-08
2009-02-15
2009-02-22
2009-03-01
2009-03-08
2009-03-15
2009-03-29
2009-04-12
2009-05-03
2009-05-24
2009-05-31
2009-06-21
2009-07-12
2009-08-16
2009-12-06
2009-12-20



Darlings!




Melody

Dragonfly

Credits

Designer:xueli1995
Image: :PhotoBucket
Fonts:DaFont
Cursor:Boomspeed

eXTReMe Tracker