Right Click Disabled
©Copyright Kaileng

Emo little miie <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22342069\x26blogName\x3dKaileng\x27s+Palace\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1998399852746756817', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
If You Cant View My Blog Entry...Kindly go to Archieve & click on The latest Date! Thanks :DD You can try other web browsers too!
Friday, April 18, 2008


Harlow World!

Yesterday went on MC, cos too tired & restless, so din turn up for work.

So many things happen the day before while waiting for WWDZ ppl. I dunno why out of a sudden i feel so emo. LOL.


My dearest Amigo says becos he got emo, i was dragged in, & it's true la, cos when he went off, i'm back to normal again..strange human feelings..Anyway, AMIGO, you're so scary at the way you read ppl's heart! But i still love you many la though you are really SCARY..haha!


Actually, i dun really blame Pamela or rather 'bread' as labelled by us. Actually i have nth against her. I just dunno wads happening to me la.Prolly sometimes when she's around i find it hard to talk to huan ba. Anyway, i feel really bad now, cos when she's not around i neglect huan
:( , reason being Lemon came out tgt with him. :( Sudden emo. Anyway, thanks ar, my dearest Amigo for wadever you said, it really makes sense & i do agree sometimes what i speak doesn't really telly with my heart :( Really emo la. Haiz.


Anyway, yeap, spent the whole night with Rah & Amigo lo. Talk talk & chat chat about stuffs tat i'm not aware myself, thanks yet again friend for all the analysis. It does makes sense. I realised i do love one much more than the other which i'm so guilty about. :(


Anyway, Thank GOD that i saw dearest NAT again! Somehow i feel so much better!! :) Always nice to see him la. LOVE him loads. If not how to call dearest 5? Actually i call them dearest 5 cos i have my own reasons la. They are simply LOVABLE, caring and almost all the good terms can be used on them! :) wahaha. Anyway, Sorry dear, i wasn't feeling good so din mean to let you see that unusual kaileng. :( Anyway, Thanks for observing I'm not feeling good, it means so much, cos it shows you know how i'm feeling. Thanks dear. Yea, i wasn't the usual kaileng la, cos she is always so hyper, then tat day her dearest Nat says her energy level is damn low. AHA. yea. Enjoyed the lil chat with ya my dearest, Hope you know wads the best for you yea? You have my 101% support in wadever you may be doing :) Anyway, He'll forever be labelled as my sweetest Nat, though mayb there mayb ppl who are just as sweet out there. :) Wadever, Nat=Sweetest!


So much said now, shall show you some pics taken with my sweetest always:







Yea. Some random pics with the WWDZ peeps. :)
My two Precious. AHA! Lemon & Huan.. :)



Lemon Boy's pics:


Actually looking at him makes me feel so guilty towards huan :(


You know wad i did, i was with huan, chatting a lil bit on wad went wrong for the day, wads up with the emo-ness, & how his day went. When lemon suddenly pops out. Haiz. Then i said in front of huan something which i think is so very zekarh to lemon,"wo kan dao ni jiu very happy lehz, sunshine!". I mean i know huan wouldn't care much but imagine he was left out when i said tat to lemon. So wad is he to me? erm.. haiz..feel really bad. Wad makes me feel more guilty, i went on to say something like, today after taking 4 more pics, we'll make it to a hundred pics le to lemon. Haiz. In front of huan somemore. A friend asked me, so did you count how many pics you had with huan? I feel so guilty, cos the answer is no. Haiz....Then worst thing, i asked Rah to entertain huan, not really entertain but explained things to huan when i happily took pics with this crazy lemon. argh!!!!!!! i feel really bad la.. So Amigo said something like, i'm da one tat wish Pam is not around, now tat she's not around i din make full use of the time. Instead, I neglect him. Omgosh. I feel bad i really do. Haiz. I know they dun really care about all these, but deep down in my heart i begin to feel something. Haiz. I think i know when one is around i can't concentrate on the other de. Haiz... Haiz...Sorry Huan, though i know you won't take it to heart.
:(



----With meimei's(shiying) board. :) I dunno why is he carrying it btw :P



------Peiyi requested some loving post? There you go.. AHA!Then i commented he looks like some se-pek-pek. LOLX.


Huan's:

Haiz.. Still da same feelings. I feel so guilty towards him. I dunno wad i can do now really. Perhaps i should spare a thought for other's feelings. I know somehow like wad Amigo says, the guys will not take it to heart & forget about this issue the very next day, but i just feel so guilty la. Esp when he's really good to me. Zhen de hen hao.. :( Sorry Huan..


------------Funny Faces Rocks :) I still love him. I really do. Perhaps haiz, not as much as the other for the obvious. Ever since tat zekarh incident occurs. Haiz.. :( & yes, Amigo did hint me to get back to huan, but i sorta din get his hint. argh! i'm really bad at interpretation. :(
With Rabbit:

---So pretty tat day.AHA. Anyway, hope Feng is getting better lo, he was really in pain tat day. :( Sorry ar, i have no idea he is sick, tats why i approach you guys. If only i realised i'll leave you guys alone. :) Anyway, just pray tat he is getting better le. Gurl jiayou for coming round, MS sweety F8 all da way! :) *LOVES*

With Shuai Shuai:

--Pretty bad contrast, but tat guy still looks good! :) His blog entries are forever so nice to read & makes sense!
With Caleb:
-----------LOL. wads up with tat expression? But you looked cute though!
Here's the ultimate best fren one could have:
A really nice friend one could hold onto la. Whenever we share, he listen & analyse. I'm so thankful to know him. SImply a friend i'd really really treasure. Thanks dude! Love ya!
Anyway, shall end post here.
Being random, i found out tat i'm really loud at ktv huh..LOLX... Sometimes i feel tat i'm shouting instead of singing. aha! Dun ever ask me to put the mic meters away from my mouth cos i simply can't do it, reason being: i dunno why! haha!
XOXO!


Kaileng wrote
4/18/2008 08:28:00 AM









Disclaimer!


Basic respect to my blog required..
No Ripping to any parts of my entries..
Shld any senarios seemed familiar to you,
am sorry it's pure coincidence.. :)

LeaveMyBlog. Facebook. MyFriendster.

Random Facts!






The Basics
♫ KaiLenG aka 88
♫ 20
♫ 27/02/1988
♫ piscean
♫ ai_ni1314@hotmail.com

Her Loves!

Musical

♫TrumpEt/cornet
♫Harmonica/Recorder
♫Music Scores

Hobbies/Leisure

♫Cam-Whore
♫KTV sessions
♫Idolizing
♫theatre Recordings
♫HairStyling
♫chinese duets

Glamorous Stars

♫LemonBoy,Clement
♫Dearie Huan,zhenhuan
♫Sweetest Nat, NatHo
♫LP,RuiEn
♫Yangyang,Yangtian
♫BroJon,Jon Leong
♫JonToh
♫Louis,Luo Yi
♫Jae Leung
♫ Nicole Lai
♫Sylvester Sim
♫Emilee Kang
♫Jeff Teay
♫Raynard Khor
♫ Ngak
♫ DeeHellSix

Heavenly Kings/Queens

♫zhou chuan xiong
♫li sheng jie
♫vanness wu
♫Jam Hsiao
♫aH mei
♫Yang Pei An






Lil Talks!









The Unforgettable!

2006-02-12
2006-02-26
2006-04-02
2006-04-09
2006-04-16
2006-04-23
2006-04-30
2006-05-07
2006-05-14
2006-05-21
2006-06-04
2006-07-16
2006-07-30
2006-10-01
2006-10-08
2006-10-15
2007-07-08
2007-07-15
2007-07-22
2007-10-14
2007-12-09
2007-12-16
2007-12-23
2008-01-13
2008-01-20
2008-01-27
2008-02-03
2008-02-10
2008-02-17
2008-02-24
2008-03-02
2008-03-09
2008-03-16
2008-03-23
2008-03-30
2008-04-06
2008-04-13
2008-04-20
2008-04-27
2008-05-04
2008-05-11
2008-05-18
2008-05-25
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-22
2008-06-29
2008-07-06
2008-07-13
2008-07-20
2008-07-27
2008-08-03
2008-08-10
2008-08-17
2008-08-24
2008-08-31
2008-09-07
2008-09-14
2008-09-21
2008-09-28
2008-10-05
2008-10-12
2008-10-19
2008-10-26
2008-11-02
2008-11-09
2008-11-16
2008-11-23
2008-11-30
2008-12-14
2008-12-21
2008-12-28
2009-01-04
2009-01-11
2009-01-18
2009-02-01
2009-02-08
2009-02-15
2009-02-22
2009-03-01
2009-03-08
2009-03-15
2009-03-29
2009-04-12
2009-05-03
2009-05-24
2009-05-31
2009-06-21
2009-07-12
2009-08-16
2009-12-06
2009-12-20



Darlings!




Melody

Dragonfly

Credits

Designer:xueli1995
Image: :PhotoBucket
Fonts:DaFont
Cursor:Boomspeed

eXTReMe Tracker