Right Click Disabled
©Copyright Kaileng

Emo little miie <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22342069\x26blogName\x3dKaileng\x27s+Palace\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1998399852746756817', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
If You Cant View My Blog Entry...Kindly go to Archieve & click on The latest Date! Thanks :DD You can try other web browsers too!
Friday, March 14, 2008


I'm actually kinda happy de..But due to some reasons between my dear friends, kinda got myself involved....in their 'lil misunderstandings'..sandwiched in between. I shall say i'm not going to side anyone cos it wouldn't be fair to either parties :)You'r all my precious, i'm not particularly close to anyone of you, Perhaps in your eyes i might be closer to the other one but yea, i see you gals equally de. Got benefits we all shall share. So, You gals shall sort things out soon. :)

I wouldn't say it's a quarrel cos it doesn't sound right, i'd still prefer the term misunderstandings.Nth can't be resolved, i think you gals really need a heart to heart talk & foresee all the problems faced between both parties.. Like got mayb you got wadever bu shuang also thrash it out all at once lor..such tat you gals may still remain friends, dun nao dao lian friends also cannot become... Not necessary to ruin such beautiful friendship. You gals dare to say u gals din gain benefits from each other before? I'm sure you do yes? So yah, even though you are not on very good terms with each other, ie, best friends, you'r still friends aren't you? So yea..dun wei le such matters shang hai the harmony :) I wish you gals could sort things out soon yea :) Peace & love to you gals.

Anyway, i got myself a new purple watch, haha, bought it like very fast din even check if it's working jiu buy liao.. 5 dollars only. BUt lor! haha! & somehow after i bought it i realise i can't set the time. haha. Luckily my friend manage to do tat for me. :) Anyway yup..was so surprise to see special friend @ bugis with my dearest granddaughter. haha. i was like walking around Bugis Junction then saw familiar faces waving to me. haha! yeap, so it was them. So coincidence. haha. wo men so got fate lah. LOLX. My intention of going there was simple..haha. so see Lemon again..LOLX! & the gang lo.. Yeap.. So did manage to see them. Only knew Caleb & lemon would be there. Who knows reach there, yuan shuai,jianfeng & rachelle was around too :) Yup :)
------------Purple watch! ohmytian! Purple=LOVE!

Jianfeng was pretty cute, he asked where's his fan? haha. referring to kelly. wahaha. Then i said she resting at home lo, but will come to see him soon when they report to mdc. haha. he said after drinking the herbal tea, he kept the empty bottle warm. lolx. Or something like tat lahz. He was cute la to ask about kelly aka 'his fan'..hehheh!
Yeap. Shall not talk so much let the pics do the talking:





This lemon is forever crazy de lahz. no words to describe.haha! perhaps tats wad makes him so lovable by all? hehheh!



Rachelle babe knows all about how lightings should be like..haha..she was da one tat gave me instructions where to position myself..hehheh! I'm getting to like her more lehz! Rach-Rabbit :D :D




This dude here..haha..his zipai skill ahum..well known to be..ehh..i dunno how to describe..always will have big gaps..so i cropped for better view :)


Prolly i shld be smiling..Look at the dudes clement & yuanshuai, so cool!
-------------Rachelle babe & her dudes :)
Tats about all for the day.shall update again..
Babes, do sort things out yea. I felt a need to cos even though you dun consider yourselves friends,you'r mocca colleagues, wouldn't it be weird if theres no interaction? So yea, kan kai yi dian bah :) Though i may sound it's really easy to do it, i guess you would say it's not. aHA. wadever it is, i hope you gals will make the right decision, by breaking the silence :) :)


Kaileng wrote
3/14/2008 11:41:00 AM









Disclaimer!


Basic respect to my blog required..
No Ripping to any parts of my entries..
Shld any senarios seemed familiar to you,
am sorry it's pure coincidence.. :)

LeaveMyBlog. Facebook. MyFriendster.

Random Facts!






The Basics
♫ KaiLenG aka 88
♫ 20
♫ 27/02/1988
♫ piscean
♫ ai_ni1314@hotmail.com

Her Loves!

Musical

♫TrumpEt/cornet
♫Harmonica/Recorder
♫Music Scores

Hobbies/Leisure

♫Cam-Whore
♫KTV sessions
♫Idolizing
♫theatre Recordings
♫HairStyling
♫chinese duets

Glamorous Stars

♫LemonBoy,Clement
♫Dearie Huan,zhenhuan
♫Sweetest Nat, NatHo
♫LP,RuiEn
♫Yangyang,Yangtian
♫BroJon,Jon Leong
♫JonToh
♫Louis,Luo Yi
♫Jae Leung
♫ Nicole Lai
♫Sylvester Sim
♫Emilee Kang
♫Jeff Teay
♫Raynard Khor
♫ Ngak
♫ DeeHellSix

Heavenly Kings/Queens

♫zhou chuan xiong
♫li sheng jie
♫vanness wu
♫Jam Hsiao
♫aH mei
♫Yang Pei An






Lil Talks!









The Unforgettable!

2006-02-12
2006-02-26
2006-04-02
2006-04-09
2006-04-16
2006-04-23
2006-04-30
2006-05-07
2006-05-14
2006-05-21
2006-06-04
2006-07-16
2006-07-30
2006-10-01
2006-10-08
2006-10-15
2007-07-08
2007-07-15
2007-07-22
2007-10-14
2007-12-09
2007-12-16
2007-12-23
2008-01-13
2008-01-20
2008-01-27
2008-02-03
2008-02-10
2008-02-17
2008-02-24
2008-03-02
2008-03-09
2008-03-16
2008-03-23
2008-03-30
2008-04-06
2008-04-13
2008-04-20
2008-04-27
2008-05-04
2008-05-11
2008-05-18
2008-05-25
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-22
2008-06-29
2008-07-06
2008-07-13
2008-07-20
2008-07-27
2008-08-03
2008-08-10
2008-08-17
2008-08-24
2008-08-31
2008-09-07
2008-09-14
2008-09-21
2008-09-28
2008-10-05
2008-10-12
2008-10-19
2008-10-26
2008-11-02
2008-11-09
2008-11-16
2008-11-23
2008-11-30
2008-12-14
2008-12-21
2008-12-28
2009-01-04
2009-01-11
2009-01-18
2009-02-01
2009-02-08
2009-02-15
2009-02-22
2009-03-01
2009-03-08
2009-03-15
2009-03-29
2009-04-12
2009-05-03
2009-05-24
2009-05-31
2009-06-21
2009-07-12
2009-08-16
2009-12-06
2009-12-20



Darlings!




Melody

Dragonfly

Credits

Designer:xueli1995
Image: :PhotoBucket
Fonts:DaFont
Cursor:Boomspeed

eXTReMe Tracker