Right Click Disabled
©Copyright Kaileng

Emo little miie <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22342069\x26blogName\x3dKaileng\x27s+Palace\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1998399852746756817', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
If You Cant View My Blog Entry...Kindly go to Archieve & click on The latest Date! Thanks :DD You can try other web browsers too!
Wednesday, March 05, 2008


Back to update.


Let's talk about yesterday & the day before.



Day before i met up with a special friend, been sometimes since we met up. So yea. Nice catching up with him. haha.Initially wanna go for run, but was raining so went to have dinner instead. Damn the bubble tea stall, she was counting the no of pearls given for a cup. So stringy! yucks! We always end up talking craps & stuff like tat lahz. So funny. Some funny stuffs happened while we were tgt. Damn funny lahz.Everything unglam about me will always be seen by him. Damn it. haha! Yahz.. Went looking around @ sheng Shiong. Saw this red bread, guess wads the name of the bread? Make me laugh like hell seh.! ANG PAO! madness..where got such name de..argh!


------------This Is Angpau! lolx!

-------------Special friend de back view! haha! It's really difficult to find someone tat knows much more about yourself than you do :) So yea, i really treasure wad i have :) Haha, i can't believe i told him i wanna get married @ 23 have my first kid at 26. LOLX. He says being single is better lehz, but i think it's better to have a partner tat can listen to you and stuff like tat lor. wadcha think?




& Yesterday as usual, went to send ai xin liangcha to clement again!& i myself is a sick patient. Feeling cold & dizzy. & it was my off day But was seen at mdc. haha.. yea. being baised i'll post up his pics yet again :)




----------Shuaiz lehz!





I know you guys are damn sick & tired of seeing Clement aka lemon boy de pics huh. hehex! But he needs your support. So yes pls support yea? :) CLEMENT=LOVE :) I dunno wad else to say am running out of words to help this dude promote himself :P All i can say, he's super NICE, super TALENTED? :)

------Haha, i'm not sick & tired of doing his photo collage time after time! :) SImply becos he's so lovable! :) remember my tagline? Clement=love? hehheh!



Well, alrite now for some others seen for the day:

------QQ aka Qiuting :) She's among the gal i think the one tats the nicest, initiate to talk to you & stuff like tat. :) The rest of the gals was erm okay. Not as warm as QQ. :)

---Germaine, i think she looks so much like huixian from CSS. ehh.. haha. Even the way she speaks.. haha. But she's nice too.

-----------Shuai Shuai! oh..now i know, next time must get him to zipai, it looks nicer tat way! :P


---------mable :) I liked her when i first saw her from the website. She looks even better in person :) oh yes, she looks like Taiwan actress Lin wei jun :) i mean at least i think so.. :)


------Mr nice guy! Louis! haha.. can't help it but think of Rah whenever i see Louis from now on..haha..we were like saying to Louis, Rah loves you, then he replied i love you too or something like tat..haha! so sweet ehh? :) yeap..I guess Rah made her right choice in supporting Louis. & yes, i love Louis for saying '她的心里只有你', meaning my heart only got clement to clement when they'r at canteen having dinner. Eh, i can't recalled wad was our concersation about tat he replied tat.hehheh! Thanks ar Louis, for speaking for my heart. hehheh. For tat i give you some support too okay? :)


haha. Rah ai Louis! :)


---------Caleb :) He was so mean! haha. okay blame it tat i'm too short. haha. I know he's kidding so nvm..haha! He asked me not to bend down anymore! lolx.Anyway, he was curious why i know he was gaming all day in front of comp! haha. then someone answered can tell by his face?!? haha. i can't tell lehz. Anyway, this dude is addicted to DOTA lahz. i thought wad. haha! Then i think Chengying was like want him to take a picture with the no smoking sign. He went on saying 'dunwant lahz,! he still needs to do tat!..' if you get wad i mean..haha! Smoking is his 2nd life lahz besides gaming hehheh! :P Yeap, he's indeed a very crappy & funny guy.


---Huanhuan :) Omgosh. So man can. I like him like this. haha!


------------gavrill also so man! :)


-----------Christalle, so pretty! Photogenic too :) Big eyed babe :)


------Jiaxi, wah, da tou tie! :) But i think this pic is kinda cute! :)


While waiting for the guys to come out, as usual some cam whore session going on!


See my production:



Far too many pics so yea, more pics, as usual you can go to www.friendster.com/kkailengg :)
Bye peeps! Great day ahead!
Oh yes, sometimes Jokes can't be carried too far. I simply DUN LIKE IT! Get it right.Thanks.


Kaileng wrote
3/05/2008 09:17:00 AM









Disclaimer!


Basic respect to my blog required..
No Ripping to any parts of my entries..
Shld any senarios seemed familiar to you,
am sorry it's pure coincidence.. :)

LeaveMyBlog. Facebook. MyFriendster.

Random Facts!






The Basics
♫ KaiLenG aka 88
♫ 20
♫ 27/02/1988
♫ piscean
♫ ai_ni1314@hotmail.com

Her Loves!

Musical

♫TrumpEt/cornet
♫Harmonica/Recorder
♫Music Scores

Hobbies/Leisure

♫Cam-Whore
♫KTV sessions
♫Idolizing
♫theatre Recordings
♫HairStyling
♫chinese duets

Glamorous Stars

♫LemonBoy,Clement
♫Dearie Huan,zhenhuan
♫Sweetest Nat, NatHo
♫LP,RuiEn
♫Yangyang,Yangtian
♫BroJon,Jon Leong
♫JonToh
♫Louis,Luo Yi
♫Jae Leung
♫ Nicole Lai
♫Sylvester Sim
♫Emilee Kang
♫Jeff Teay
♫Raynard Khor
♫ Ngak
♫ DeeHellSix

Heavenly Kings/Queens

♫zhou chuan xiong
♫li sheng jie
♫vanness wu
♫Jam Hsiao
♫aH mei
♫Yang Pei An






Lil Talks!









The Unforgettable!

2006-02-12
2006-02-26
2006-04-02
2006-04-09
2006-04-16
2006-04-23
2006-04-30
2006-05-07
2006-05-14
2006-05-21
2006-06-04
2006-07-16
2006-07-30
2006-10-01
2006-10-08
2006-10-15
2007-07-08
2007-07-15
2007-07-22
2007-10-14
2007-12-09
2007-12-16
2007-12-23
2008-01-13
2008-01-20
2008-01-27
2008-02-03
2008-02-10
2008-02-17
2008-02-24
2008-03-02
2008-03-09
2008-03-16
2008-03-23
2008-03-30
2008-04-06
2008-04-13
2008-04-20
2008-04-27
2008-05-04
2008-05-11
2008-05-18
2008-05-25
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-22
2008-06-29
2008-07-06
2008-07-13
2008-07-20
2008-07-27
2008-08-03
2008-08-10
2008-08-17
2008-08-24
2008-08-31
2008-09-07
2008-09-14
2008-09-21
2008-09-28
2008-10-05
2008-10-12
2008-10-19
2008-10-26
2008-11-02
2008-11-09
2008-11-16
2008-11-23
2008-11-30
2008-12-14
2008-12-21
2008-12-28
2009-01-04
2009-01-11
2009-01-18
2009-02-01
2009-02-08
2009-02-15
2009-02-22
2009-03-01
2009-03-08
2009-03-15
2009-03-29
2009-04-12
2009-05-03
2009-05-24
2009-05-31
2009-06-21
2009-07-12
2009-08-16
2009-12-06
2009-12-20



Darlings!




Melody

Dragonfly

Credits

Designer:xueli1995
Image: :PhotoBucket
Fonts:DaFont
Cursor:Boomspeed

eXTReMe Tracker