Right Click Disabled
©Copyright Kaileng

Emo little miie <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22342069\x26blogName\x3dKaileng\x27s+Palace\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1998399852746756817', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
If You Cant View My Blog Entry...Kindly go to Archieve & click on The latest Date! Thanks :DD You can try other web browsers too!
Tuesday, February 26, 2008


我想我已经走火入魔了。。
既然喜欢上一个不可能有结果的人。。
更奇妙的是,我并没有与他有过深入的交谈。。 :)
一切就凭感觉。。只知道期望看到他就满足了。。

也许你会觉得很戏剧化,因为就连我自己都觉得很莫明其妙。。
但人类的感情是不能控制的。。:(

这种感觉挺辛苦的。。
可能我会适者忘记,或继续沉醉在梦幻世界里。
希望自己最终的决定是对的吧。
Mr 'W ' you got me feeling so confused. Haiz..


Anyway, today as usual went to wardrobe unit after my babes had their lunch @ canteen.Yah, i was damn lucky, once reach there, 'HE' came. Yeap the one referred to on top of this post :)
Of cos my mood 360 degree change. My friends always knew when he pops up, i'll be damn 'HIGH' haha!Yeap, then the bus came back, saw couple of artists...Yah, there were like Jeanette,Elvin,Zzen, and a few more.



Ahzzen was dressed damn red, so JS shouted, 'zzen!你好红!'He replied yea lo..Yea, then i asked for a pic as USUAL, but this is the first time saw him in red yah..bright red somemore, haha!He initially wanna get changed then take pic de, but i say change liao no more red outfit, jiu no point takin tat pic le, then he stayed on to take the pic before getting change lo :) Nice of him to do tat :)



----Still as shuaiz :)



Did i mention 'best friend' took picture with Jess? I was thinking..didn't he say he is no longer interested in mdc artists? hehheh! ehh.. Nvm, i don't really care much :) It dun really bothers me, but he was funny, i think we kept looking at him & somehow he seemed afraid tat we will see him take pics with artists when he said he is no longer interested in them.. ehh.. so much more to it..huh? anyway, i suggest you take pics openly ba..dun 鬼鬼祟祟... hehe!At the most, you will only be said tat you & your words doesn't telly :P


Then yeap, after work went canteen to have dinner like we always do.又看到他了..i dunno wad to react cos my friends says i always change my mood when i see him :)But too bad, just when i reach canteen, he left cos he finished his food. haiz, somehow i thought he was avoiding me. hhaha!不能怪我敏感!!!


Yah..after dinner went to wardrobe again lo..Xt wanna wait for Feli yah then i wanna see him lahz, knowing he will be there :P


Yeap, saw Terence, shuaiz!! :)Yeap, JS friend likes him, but never gets the chance to meet him after she started working at mdc. Yeap.

----Somehow my cap very extra, haha! Still prefer the very first pic taken last time :)
which is this one:




Feli came back long ago, but stayed inside wardrobe for kinda long. We waited & waited she came out lo :)

Yeap, she says the bear i'm holding & playing around with is very cute, so very random i passed the bear to her le lo. As in i gave her le lo, hope she takes care of it huh..hehe! Anyway, she's nice as usual, even stuff like i dyed my hair & 90 dyed her hair she also takes notice :)

-----Bear Bear given to Feli le :) will miss bear bear loads. haha! bear bear has been with me since chinese new year! :P
----& this is Feli lo, ever so nice to everyone :)

Random note, kailin said i saw 'HIM' 4 times today! :D :D :D

haha. & yea, i remembered we were playing games using my printed photos with clement & some others. Then happened to have more clement pics, we started playing this jackpot game, whereby you need to pick out all of clement's pics or all different pics, haha! We played for kinda long & there was once she got all of clement's pics! haha! so high! :P Tats call jackpot scored btw :) yahz..
-----First Jackpot kailin got with all of clement's pic plus myself cos there are only 4 of his pics. haha!
---------2nd set of jackpot, all different pics!

haha! i guess we'r too boring tats why we came out with such games! :P


Guess tats about all bahz, leave you guys with some zilian pics of myself & pics taken with my dearest friends! :)
With Kailin:




With Marcus:



With XT:
Myself:

天啊!救救我吧!我很想把自己的感觉弄清楚!
希望星期三愿望会实现吧。。真的一张好看的照片就可以了。。 :(
对不起,我有点心情不平衡。。 :(


Kaileng wrote
2/26/2008 09:17:00 AM









Disclaimer!


Basic respect to my blog required..
No Ripping to any parts of my entries..
Shld any senarios seemed familiar to you,
am sorry it's pure coincidence.. :)

LeaveMyBlog. Facebook. MyFriendster.

Random Facts!






The Basics
♫ KaiLenG aka 88
♫ 20
♫ 27/02/1988
♫ piscean
♫ ai_ni1314@hotmail.com

Her Loves!

Musical

♫TrumpEt/cornet
♫Harmonica/Recorder
♫Music Scores

Hobbies/Leisure

♫Cam-Whore
♫KTV sessions
♫Idolizing
♫theatre Recordings
♫HairStyling
♫chinese duets

Glamorous Stars

♫LemonBoy,Clement
♫Dearie Huan,zhenhuan
♫Sweetest Nat, NatHo
♫LP,RuiEn
♫Yangyang,Yangtian
♫BroJon,Jon Leong
♫JonToh
♫Louis,Luo Yi
♫Jae Leung
♫ Nicole Lai
♫Sylvester Sim
♫Emilee Kang
♫Jeff Teay
♫Raynard Khor
♫ Ngak
♫ DeeHellSix

Heavenly Kings/Queens

♫zhou chuan xiong
♫li sheng jie
♫vanness wu
♫Jam Hsiao
♫aH mei
♫Yang Pei An






Lil Talks!









The Unforgettable!

2006-02-12
2006-02-26
2006-04-02
2006-04-09
2006-04-16
2006-04-23
2006-04-30
2006-05-07
2006-05-14
2006-05-21
2006-06-04
2006-07-16
2006-07-30
2006-10-01
2006-10-08
2006-10-15
2007-07-08
2007-07-15
2007-07-22
2007-10-14
2007-12-09
2007-12-16
2007-12-23
2008-01-13
2008-01-20
2008-01-27
2008-02-03
2008-02-10
2008-02-17
2008-02-24
2008-03-02
2008-03-09
2008-03-16
2008-03-23
2008-03-30
2008-04-06
2008-04-13
2008-04-20
2008-04-27
2008-05-04
2008-05-11
2008-05-18
2008-05-25
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-22
2008-06-29
2008-07-06
2008-07-13
2008-07-20
2008-07-27
2008-08-03
2008-08-10
2008-08-17
2008-08-24
2008-08-31
2008-09-07
2008-09-14
2008-09-21
2008-09-28
2008-10-05
2008-10-12
2008-10-19
2008-10-26
2008-11-02
2008-11-09
2008-11-16
2008-11-23
2008-11-30
2008-12-14
2008-12-21
2008-12-28
2009-01-04
2009-01-11
2009-01-18
2009-02-01
2009-02-08
2009-02-15
2009-02-22
2009-03-01
2009-03-08
2009-03-15
2009-03-29
2009-04-12
2009-05-03
2009-05-24
2009-05-31
2009-06-21
2009-07-12
2009-08-16
2009-12-06
2009-12-20



Darlings!




Melody

Dragonfly

Credits

Designer:xueli1995
Image: :PhotoBucket
Fonts:DaFont
Cursor:Boomspeed

eXTReMe Tracker