Right Click Disabled
©Copyright Kaileng

Emo little miie <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22342069\x26blogName\x3dKaileng\x27s+Palace\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1998399852746756817', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
If You Cant View My Blog Entry...Kindly go to Archieve & click on The latest Date! Thanks :DD You can try other web browsers too!
Friday, February 15, 2008


Hello, it's like past midnight & i'm blogging!
I mean wad a way to start valentine yesterday! I fell down while on way to work. damn funny, i think got ppl saw me lahz, i dun care just faster got up & continue walking to radio gate. It was OMG funny. All thanks to tat Cleo magazines with the 50 damn hot guys. Cos i fell down while reading their profile i tink. haha!

Yeap, i din manage to finish typing the 'leads' from newspaper in da morning so i distributed them to my telemarketers after lunch for them to make the call. It was extremely high volume for a Thurs cos ususally not much de. Yeap. & poor kailin gotta start doing mocca calls. 39 calls somemore! Slowly learn bahz.
Anyway, saw some peeps during lunch time, kailin tout she saw Clement but was unsure if it was him, so i helped her called out lor,'Clement!' ke yi pai zhao ma? He was like geng wo ma? haha! he's cute lahz, no wonder kailin likes him. haha!He looks way too cool when he dun smile lehz. But i like his smile, can feel the warmth :) So we urge him to smile more, after we saw him again at recept. So paiseh to made him wait as well as his friends :P

------The cool Clement :) I can't imagine if he lives in Clementi! Okay, i'm lame. haha!

------The Shuaiz Clement :) He was really nice lahz! :)

Yeap, noon time Yuan Shuai was around with clement too! So i took pic with him lo, haha! But i deleted the pic cos it dun look good or izzit it's blur? haha! Neh mind cos i retook with him! He is like damn cute lahz, want to put the peace sign then put down again while the pic taken, so i request for him to do tat again! haha! & i asked him to zipai. haha. Ehh.. Not bad lahz.. just a lil weird his zipai, i mean i know why cos he said his handphone can turn de, the camera facing him, so can see his face,so no wonder it looks weird in my cam, and kailin went' like tat i also know how to zipai!' Diaox! haha!


-----He looks so cute here! :P Cos he seldom show this side of him :)

----There goes our peace sign :)

----There! His zipai! hehheh!

& yes, i took with both tgt!
-----------Clement, Kaileng & YuanShuai :)

--------------- Clement & Yuan Shuai :)

Yup saw louis too! Madness,kailin says his boots looks like he's going fishing!
Okay, he does look like luoyi, also louis haha!
Yeap, then pop out a surprise! Mr J! haha..Thought he leaving le,cos he said ya he leaving, but i realised ohh..leaving for outdoor filming. I still thought he going home le & he filming studio but haha! i was so wrong! :P Yup, and he did a zipai of himself standard de lahz, tats wad we do when we see him, 1)his zipai 2)our zipai 3)tok for awhile :P

----His zipai :)

-----Our zipai :)

Yeap, then dunno wad happen we go so high jiu zipai among ourselves.While zipai, kailin's leg fell to the drain! lolx. two kailings fell down on valentine's day! But i guess mine was much more jialat!

------------Han bao bao(Hamburger) shot! Cute lahz!! ohmygosh!
--------Nah, this is better, she says!




Oh have u seen mian bao chao ren before? Or Dua bak jiu(big eyed)? Let me show you! haha! I couldn't figure out which one suits her better? Mayb let Pamala choose herself? :P





We called her mian bao chao ren cos she is always seen eating bread! hehheh! As to dua bak jiu! haha her eyes says it all! :P


Anyway, AICG was so good to give 'SOH KAILIN & LIM KAI LENG' Roses for valentine day! Wahaha!!! kailin was chanting away with the names.walao i dun like to be called full name! LOL! So for the obvious, i no like 'LIM KAILENG' many many! Haha! Yup took pics with the roses! Mine was initially Pink, my colleague loves pink so much so i got it exchanged with her,mine becomes white! :P
Before went off, saw Pinghui, says Hi & Bye haha! den suddenly Kailin wanna take pic me jiu call 'Ping hui den yi xia!' haha. Then kinda expected wad he would say so i became his parrot, 'bu shi pai guo le meh?' haha! Nonetheless, he still pose for the cam! :) Oh yes, today kailin told Mr J & Pinghui not to cut hair! haha! I know i'm kinda random but yea! haha.
Last Pic taken for the day, zipai after passing my friend his V'day present :)
Very random i know, so sad din manage to see nat today at mdc, din manage to wish him Happy V'day.. :(
Hehheh! Anyway, happy V'day to all! Off to lalaland!


Kaileng wrote
2/15/2008 12:37:00 AM









Disclaimer!


Basic respect to my blog required..
No Ripping to any parts of my entries..
Shld any senarios seemed familiar to you,
am sorry it's pure coincidence.. :)

LeaveMyBlog. Facebook. MyFriendster.

Random Facts!






The Basics
♫ KaiLenG aka 88
♫ 20
♫ 27/02/1988
♫ piscean
♫ ai_ni1314@hotmail.com

Her Loves!

Musical

♫TrumpEt/cornet
♫Harmonica/Recorder
♫Music Scores

Hobbies/Leisure

♫Cam-Whore
♫KTV sessions
♫Idolizing
♫theatre Recordings
♫HairStyling
♫chinese duets

Glamorous Stars

♫LemonBoy,Clement
♫Dearie Huan,zhenhuan
♫Sweetest Nat, NatHo
♫LP,RuiEn
♫Yangyang,Yangtian
♫BroJon,Jon Leong
♫JonToh
♫Louis,Luo Yi
♫Jae Leung
♫ Nicole Lai
♫Sylvester Sim
♫Emilee Kang
♫Jeff Teay
♫Raynard Khor
♫ Ngak
♫ DeeHellSix

Heavenly Kings/Queens

♫zhou chuan xiong
♫li sheng jie
♫vanness wu
♫Jam Hsiao
♫aH mei
♫Yang Pei An






Lil Talks!









The Unforgettable!

2006-02-12
2006-02-26
2006-04-02
2006-04-09
2006-04-16
2006-04-23
2006-04-30
2006-05-07
2006-05-14
2006-05-21
2006-06-04
2006-07-16
2006-07-30
2006-10-01
2006-10-08
2006-10-15
2007-07-08
2007-07-15
2007-07-22
2007-10-14
2007-12-09
2007-12-16
2007-12-23
2008-01-13
2008-01-20
2008-01-27
2008-02-03
2008-02-10
2008-02-17
2008-02-24
2008-03-02
2008-03-09
2008-03-16
2008-03-23
2008-03-30
2008-04-06
2008-04-13
2008-04-20
2008-04-27
2008-05-04
2008-05-11
2008-05-18
2008-05-25
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-22
2008-06-29
2008-07-06
2008-07-13
2008-07-20
2008-07-27
2008-08-03
2008-08-10
2008-08-17
2008-08-24
2008-08-31
2008-09-07
2008-09-14
2008-09-21
2008-09-28
2008-10-05
2008-10-12
2008-10-19
2008-10-26
2008-11-02
2008-11-09
2008-11-16
2008-11-23
2008-11-30
2008-12-14
2008-12-21
2008-12-28
2009-01-04
2009-01-11
2009-01-18
2009-02-01
2009-02-08
2009-02-15
2009-02-22
2009-03-01
2009-03-08
2009-03-15
2009-03-29
2009-04-12
2009-05-03
2009-05-24
2009-05-31
2009-06-21
2009-07-12
2009-08-16
2009-12-06
2009-12-20



Darlings!




Melody

Dragonfly

Credits

Designer:xueli1995
Image: :PhotoBucket
Fonts:DaFont
Cursor:Boomspeed

eXTReMe Tracker