Right Click Disabled
©Copyright Kaileng

Emo little miie <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22342069\x26blogName\x3dKaileng\x27s+Palace\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://k-a-i-l-e-n-g-s-t-o-u-t-s.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1998399852746756817', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
If You Cant View My Blog Entry...Kindly go to Archieve & click on The latest Date! Thanks :DD You can try other web browsers too!
Monday, February 04, 2008


harlow, haven been blogging.


Not in a good mood to work! haha, cos of CNY, & of cos i tend to get irritated easily these few days, just today, just bcos of MRT quite crowded i went cursing ppl! i know i'm kinda bad.haha! i think menses is coming tats why! haha!



anyway, yesterday, i'm a happy gal! went to movie premiere to see Jon & Louis :)



haha, actually i feel so bad, cos i left my friend for these two guys! see how tua bai they are! haha.



& yea, my heart wasn't with him when we went shopping! lolx. half way thru i received a call from JS sounding in an excited tone, okay & so she saw dearest Bro Jon :) So after picking up tat call, i ran from heeren to Cine, & after tat i really left him alone & join my gals to wait for the artists, of cos i wanna wait for my two dearest plus one more haha, JACKSON. haha!



kk.. yeap, so like tat lo.waited at level 5 for them. & not soon after one by one came out from theatre. i can't see Jon nor Louis lah! haha. i'm so short so yea, asked JS to help me see, not long after Jon came out first, talked a while & passed him chocolate! poor bro throat giving way, was not feeling well on the throat, & so he din want the chocolates i passed him. Don't care, he has to take it! lolx. so he took it I asked him to share with somebody lo. yea. Took some pic & he went off liao :)



Not long after Louis came out liao lo..Take pics, & he's as usual lame lahz! haha! i took took & took pics of him & ourselves. haha! & damn it! the lighting was pretty bad tat i deleted his solo pics :( Can't see so i din really keep it. :( :(


haha, anyway, Louis & Jon= LOVE! Not forgetting Nat,shauna & another JON! too bad they weren't there for premiere. :( Nat was at premiere, but at Suntec one, the kungfu dunk movie starring Jay, etc. whereas i went for CJ7 a stephen chow production :)


Yeap.guess tats about all bahz, jackson came out with SS gang i din look for him at first cos i was talking to Jon or izzit louis? haha. wadever both = love! :P


Yah..thank you to XT for helping me buy chocolate despite you'r already on your way up to cinema :)


kk i want to go liao. byee!

Random pics of the much more important ones:



--------------Bro Jon :D :D


----------Louis :D :D



------------Jackson :D :D
For remaining pics i took these few days pls go to :http://www.friendster.com/photos/2996789/1/218699170#pic=1218699170
bye! Have a nice CNY to you guys!


Kaileng wrote
2/04/2008 10:40:00 AM









Disclaimer!


Basic respect to my blog required..
No Ripping to any parts of my entries..
Shld any senarios seemed familiar to you,
am sorry it's pure coincidence.. :)

LeaveMyBlog. Facebook. MyFriendster.

Random Facts!






The Basics
♫ KaiLenG aka 88
♫ 20
♫ 27/02/1988
♫ piscean
♫ ai_ni1314@hotmail.com

Her Loves!

Musical

♫TrumpEt/cornet
♫Harmonica/Recorder
♫Music Scores

Hobbies/Leisure

♫Cam-Whore
♫KTV sessions
♫Idolizing
♫theatre Recordings
♫HairStyling
♫chinese duets

Glamorous Stars

♫LemonBoy,Clement
♫Dearie Huan,zhenhuan
♫Sweetest Nat, NatHo
♫LP,RuiEn
♫Yangyang,Yangtian
♫BroJon,Jon Leong
♫JonToh
♫Louis,Luo Yi
♫Jae Leung
♫ Nicole Lai
♫Sylvester Sim
♫Emilee Kang
♫Jeff Teay
♫Raynard Khor
♫ Ngak
♫ DeeHellSix

Heavenly Kings/Queens

♫zhou chuan xiong
♫li sheng jie
♫vanness wu
♫Jam Hsiao
♫aH mei
♫Yang Pei An






Lil Talks!









The Unforgettable!

2006-02-12
2006-02-26
2006-04-02
2006-04-09
2006-04-16
2006-04-23
2006-04-30
2006-05-07
2006-05-14
2006-05-21
2006-06-04
2006-07-16
2006-07-30
2006-10-01
2006-10-08
2006-10-15
2007-07-08
2007-07-15
2007-07-22
2007-10-14
2007-12-09
2007-12-16
2007-12-23
2008-01-13
2008-01-20
2008-01-27
2008-02-03
2008-02-10
2008-02-17
2008-02-24
2008-03-02
2008-03-09
2008-03-16
2008-03-23
2008-03-30
2008-04-06
2008-04-13
2008-04-20
2008-04-27
2008-05-04
2008-05-11
2008-05-18
2008-05-25
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-22
2008-06-29
2008-07-06
2008-07-13
2008-07-20
2008-07-27
2008-08-03
2008-08-10
2008-08-17
2008-08-24
2008-08-31
2008-09-07
2008-09-14
2008-09-21
2008-09-28
2008-10-05
2008-10-12
2008-10-19
2008-10-26
2008-11-02
2008-11-09
2008-11-16
2008-11-23
2008-11-30
2008-12-14
2008-12-21
2008-12-28
2009-01-04
2009-01-11
2009-01-18
2009-02-01
2009-02-08
2009-02-15
2009-02-22
2009-03-01
2009-03-08
2009-03-15
2009-03-29
2009-04-12
2009-05-03
2009-05-24
2009-05-31
2009-06-21
2009-07-12
2009-08-16
2009-12-06
2009-12-20



Darlings!




Melody

Dragonfly

Credits

Designer:xueli1995
Image: :PhotoBucket
Fonts:DaFont
Cursor:Boomspeed

eXTReMe Tracker